Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Zhejiang Yinda Machine Electricity Co., Ltd.

Inverter Welding Machine, Welding Machine, Arc Welding Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering IGBT Inverter Welding Machine (MMA-160 IGBT), Tefc Three Phase Electric Motor (for Glass Edging Machinery), Aluminum Frame Three Phase Electric Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Welding Equipment IGBT Inverter Welding Machine (MMA-160 IGBT)

IGBT Inverter Welding Machine (MMA-160 IGBT)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-49 50+
FOB Unit Price: US $55 US $49
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-49 US $55
50+ US $49
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000 pcs / month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MMA-160 IGBT
  • Current: Inverter Current
  • Application: Aerospace
  • Trademark: YINDA
  • Origin: Taizhou, China
  • Type: ARC Welders
  • Model: ZX7
  • Volgages: Special Voltages Available
  • Specification: SN/T0933-2000
  • HS Code: 851531
Product Description
ZX7series inverter DC arc welding Machine
(Welding Machine, Inverter welding, Inverter welder, Ac Welding Machine, Arc Welding Machine)

Application:
stainless steel, alloy steel and carbon steel and other nonferrous metals.

Features:
1. High quality and stable performance
2. Automatic voltage balance compensation if voltage waving
3. High Endurance of welding load guarantees continuous working
4. With function of overload protection
5. Stable welding arc, good welding seam, deep melting.
6. Little flash
7. Thrust compensation

Welding effect

IGBT Inverter Welding Machine (MMA-160 IGBT)

Technical data
 
PARAMETERSZX7-100 IGBTZX7-120 IGBTZX7-140 IGBTZX7-160 IGBTZX7-200 IGBT
Voltage (V)220± 15%220± 15%220± 15%220± 15%220± 15%
Frequency (Hz)50/6050/6050/6050/6050/60
Rated input power capacity (KVA)3.84.75.67.19.4
No-load Voltage (V)6767677072
Output current (A)10-10010-12010-14010-16010-200
Rated output voltage (V)2424.825.626.428
Duty cycle (%)6060606060
No-load loss (W)4040404040
Efficiency (%)8585858585
Power factor (cosΦ )0.750.750.750.750.85
Welding thickness (mm)1.6-2.51.6-3.21.6-3.22.5-3.22.5-4
Insulation gradeFFFFF
Protection classIP21IP21IP21IP21IP21
Weight (kg)334.755
Dimension250*120*180250*120*180250*120*180320*120*198320*120*198
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sunny
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Sunny
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now